catalogo setolare

__________

audio catalogo

SM2700
NEW!! >> ONE LIP 5 (Guido Mazzon, Nicola Cattaneo, Franco Cortellessa, Giorgio Muresu, Stefano Giust / guests Alberto Mandarini, Claudio Lodati, Pat Moonchy, Emanuele Parrini)
APRO IL SILENZIO

SM2690
NEW!! >> ALESSANDRA NOVAGA
LA CHAMBRE DES JEUX SONORES

SM2680
NEW!! >> OKTOPUS CONNECTION (Piero Bittolo Bon, Alberto Collodel, Marcello Giannandrea, Riccardo Marogna, Nicola Negri, Niccol˛ Romanin, Giambattista Tornielli, Luca Ventimiglia)
S/T

SM2670
NEW!! >> SCHWINGUNGEN 77 ENTERTAINMENT (Andrea Massaria, Enrico Merlin, Alessandro Seravalle)
ACT I: NOTES IN FREEDOM

SM2660
NEW!! >> MONKTRONIK (Pasquale Innarella, Roberto Fega)
S/T

SM2650
NEW!! >> THOLLEM / ROBAIR (Thollem, Gino Robair)
TRIO MUSIC MINUS ONE (FOR DENNIS PALMER)

SM2640
NEW!! >> TRANSITION (Nils Gerold, Nicola Guazzaloca, Stefano Giust)
AT MIBNIGHT JAZZ FESTIVAL

SM2630
NEW!! >> PAT MOONCHY / LINO LIGUORI
SCATOLE DI SCARPE

SM2620
NEW!! >> TESLA COILS (Blaise Siwula, Harvey Valdes, Gian Luigi Diana)
S/T

SM2610
NEW!! >> DOUBLEGANGER (Pat Moonchy, Lucio Liguori, Amaury Cambuzat, Angelo Avogadri, Lino Liguori)
AMARILLO

SM2600
THOLLEM / ROCCATO / ROGLIANO / DILLON (Marco Rogliano / Francesco Dillon / Daniele Roccato / Thollem McDonas)
THE VIEW FROM UP

SM2590
GUIDO MAZZON / ROBERTO DEL PIANO
IL TEMPO NON PASSA INVANO

SM2580
FREETRIO (Achille Succi / Alessandro Sacha Caiani / Davide Merlino)
S/T

SM2570
LUCA SANTINI / PAOLO SANNA
ELEMENTI

SM2560
NICO SOFFIATO (Nico Soffiato / Eli Asher / Greg Chudzik / Devin Gray)
OST QUARTET

SM2550
DUO KLANG (Sergio Fedele / Roberto Dani)
UNA CLAMIDE PER DUE

SM2540
THE THREE UNCLES (Matthias Boss / Roberto Del Piano / Marcello Magliocchi)
LIVE & MORE

SM2530
IVANO NARDI / EUGENIO COLOMBO / ROBERTO DEL PIANO / CAROLA DE SCIPIO
TO MAX WITH LOVE (OMAGGIO A MASSIMO URBANI)

SM2520
COLLETTIVO DI RESISTENZA CULTURALE (Paolo Sanna / Elia Casu / Patrizia Oliva / Francesco Guerri / Stefano Giust)
DUE

SM2510
THE STAR PILLOW  (Paolo Monti / Federico Gerini)
THE BEAUTIFUL QUESTIONS

SM2500
STAR PILLOW MEET BRUNO ROMANI (Paolo Monti / Federico Gerini / Bruno Romani)
VIA DEL CHIASSO

SM2490
CRISTIAN NALDI
SPETTRO

SM2480
FABRIZIO 'BOZZI' FENU / MICHELE ANELLI / PAOLO SANNA
INNER SONGS

SM2470
THE FIVE ROOSTERS (Mario Arcari / Martin Mayes / Massimo Falascone / Roberto Del Piano / Stefano Giust)
CINQUE GALLI IN FUGA (PER TACER DEL SESTO)

SM2460
FRACTURE (Luciano Margorani / Luca Pissavini / Ferdinando Fara˛)
II

SM2450
FUWAH (Maddalena Ghezzi / Luca Pissavini)
S/T

SM2440
GIANNI LENOCI HOCUS POCUS 4 + TAYLOR HO BYNUM (Gianni Lenoci / Vittorio Gallo / Pasquale Gadaleta / Giacomo Mongelli / Taylor Ho Bynum)
EMPTY CHAIR

SM2430
PATRIZIA OLIVA / JASON WILLIAMS
UNTITLED 1-6

SM2420
NDEM (Gabriele Orsi / Luca Pissavini / Cristiano Vailati)
MONDI PARALLELI

SM2410
K-SPACE (Tim Hodgkinson / Ken Hyder / Gendos Chamzyryn)
BLACK SKY

SM2400
HOW TO CURE OUR SOUL
TABULA RASA

SM2390
PATRIZIA OLIVA
TONE UM (FIELD RECORDINGS VOL. 2)

SM2380
VITTORINO CURCI / GIANNI LENOCI
MYSTERIUM

SM2370
ROBERTO DEL PIANO / MATTHIAS BOSS / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
ONE HOUR WITH THE THREE UNCLES

SM2360
IMPROVISERS CONSORT (Marcello Magliocchi / Matthias Boss / Carlos Zingaro / Paulo Chagas / Paulo Curado / JoŃo Pedro Viegas / Abdul Moimŕme)
LISBOA SESSIONS

SM2350
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI / IVANO NARDI / VITTORINO CURCI / GIUSEPPE VALZANO
TWO DRUMS / TWO REEDS

SM2340
INSTANT CHAMBER MUSIC (Marcello Magliocchi / Matthias Boss / Paulo Chagas / Maresuke Okamoto)
S/T

SM2330
LE BAMBINE (Marco Cossetti, Paolo De Piaggi, Stefano Giust)
1994

SM2320
FRANCESCO FORNARELLI / GIACOMO MONGELLI
TRAVEL

SM2310
DIALVOGUE (Andrea Bolzoni / Daniele Frati)
IMPROVISING DIALOGUES

SM2300
LIFE IS KNIFE (Audrey Lauro / Isabelle Sainte-Rose) // SYSTERS (Jean-Michel Van Schouwburg / Audrey Lauro)
S/T

SM2280-2290
QUATERMASS (Ross De Iulio / Roberto Del Piano / Massimo Falascone / Stefano Del¨ / Angelo Contini / Fabio Biolcati / Guido Mazzon / Stefano Bartolini)
QUATERMASS 1984-1986

SM2270
ELLEFFEDI (Claudio Lodati / Antonio Fontana / Tommaso deTesta)
FLASH

SM2260
TAG TRIO (Yoko Miura / Jean Demey / Ove Volquartz)
DISCOVERY OF MYSTERIES

SM2250
PABLO MONTAGNE
CORDALE (SOLO COMPOSITIONS FOR CLASSICAL AND ACOUSTIC GUITAR)

SM2240
PATRIZIA OLIVA
ARB╦RIA

SM2230
TRAVIS JOHNS
SONGS OF CITIES IN JUNGLES

SM2220
COLLETTIVO DI RESISTENZA CULTURALE (Paolo Sanna / Elia Casu / Angelo Contini / Silvia Corda / Adriano Orr¨)
UNO

SM2210
TIZIANO MILANI
TOUCH

SM2200
SORRENTINO / TELANDRO / SIGURTA'
IMMERSUS EMERGO

SM2190
TABOZZIVIL (Utku Tavil / Fabrizio 'Bozzi' Fenu)
MIND FUEL

SM2180
╔RIC NORMAND 5 (Jean Derome / James Darling / ╔ric Normand / Antoine LÚtourneau-Berger / Michel F. C˘tÚ)
SUR UN FIL

SM2170
TRANSITION (Nils Gerold / Nicola Guazzaloca / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM2160
SERGIO SORRENTINO
BEHIND THE WINDOW (ELECTRIC GUITAR IMPROVISATIONS ABOUT THE RAIN)

SM2150
NAUTILUS DUO (Mirko Busatto / Paolo Calzavara [pax~])
TALES OF THE FLYING WHALE

SM2140
GIAN LUIGI DIANA / STEFANO GIUST / LORENZO COMMISSO
COS'ALTRO

SM2130
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA (w/ Kanoko Nishi / Shayna Dunkelman / Tim Exile / Marla Hansen / William Winant / Fred Frith)
MCB

SM2120
FONOSEXTANT (Gianni Lenoci / Gianni Mimmo / Matthais Boss / Norontako Bagus Kentus / Angelo Contini / Roberto Del Piano / Marcello Magliocchi)
S/T

SM2110
GIANNI MIMMO / HARRI SJÍSTRÍM / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / CHRIS IEMULO / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / TRISTAN HONSINGER / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
THE FARM SESSION

SM2100
GBUR (Dominik Gawara / Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Daniele Pagliero / Davide Lorenzon / Alessandro Fiorin Damiani / Alberto Collodel)
LIVE AT MAVV

SM2090
LAGHIMA (Frederika Krier / Gian Luigi Diana)
S/T

SM2080
LUCA PISSAVINI
METASTANZE

SM2070
MU (Gian Luigi Diana / Jimmy Johnsen)
S/T

SM2060
MATT LORD / MIKE MCINERNEY
DESCENDING THE BONE STAIRCASE

SM2050
MORGANE HOUDEMONT / CHRIS IEMULO
MOREGAIN

SM2040
RADIAL CHAO OPERA (Gustavo Costa / Henrique Fernandes / JoŃo Filipe)
S/T

SM2030
NOTG (Gianni Mimmo / Stefano Ferrian / Luca Pissavini / Stefano Giust)
NAME OF THE GAME

SM2020
MASSIMO DE MATTIA (w/ Denis Biason / Bruno Cesselli / Zlatko Kaučič / Luca Grizzo / Romano Todesco / Alessandro Turchet)
MIKIRI+3

SM2010
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA
STAIRWELLS

SM2000
NINNI MORGIA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA
ONE MORNING IN THE SOUTH

SM1990
FRACTURE (Luciano Margorani / Luca Pissavini / Andrea Quattrini)
S/T

SM1980
ROSSELLA CANGINI / CLAUDIO LODATI
PLOT

SM1970
PAOLO SANNA
OGGETTI SMARRITI

SM1960
TOBA (Patrizia Oliva / Tommaso Rolando / Marco Ravera)
S/T (2005)

SM1950
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / FRANCESCO GUERRI
FROM THE TALE OF PIGLING BLAND (CHAPTER TWO)

SM1940
GAMRA (Paed Conca / Eugenio Sanna / Patrizia Oliva / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM1930
MATTHIAS BOSS / GIANNI LENOCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
ALMOST TOMORROW

SM1920
M.A.B. TRIO (Marcello Magliocchi / Bruno Angeloni / Matthias Boss)
S/T

SM1910
GUSTAVO COSTA
SLOW LIFE IN THE AGE OF HYPER-STRESSED COMMUNITIES

SM1900
PABLO MONTAGNE / GIACOMO MONGELLI
CRUDIT╔S

SM1890
GIAN LUIGI DIANA (w/ Patrick Holmes / Porra-Boy / Bojan Z. / Lisa Dowling)
CRISTALLI SONORI

SM1880
CARVER (Ninni Morgia / Patrizia Oliva / Silvia Kastel / Stefano Giust)
RAW

SM1870
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / ALBERTO BRAIDA
REDSHIFT

SM1860
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI / BRUNO ANGELONI / JUAN CASTAĐON
TRULLO IMPROVISATIONS

SM1840-1850
GUITARS: AN ANTHOLOGY OF EXPERIMENTAL SOLO GUITAR MUSIC (Stefano Pilia / Olaf Rupp / Michal Dymny / Manuel Mota / Marco Tabellini / Chris Iemulo / Alvari Lume / Pablo Montagne / Eric Arn / Mikaele Pellegrino / Jonny Drury / and more)
S/T

SM1830
TOBIAS DELIUS / MIKAELE PELLEGRINO / STEFANO GIUST / CLAYTON THOMAS / CHRIS HEENAN
THREE NIGHTS IN BERLIN

SM1820
GIANNI MIMMO / ELDA PAPA
OBLIQUIVIALI

SM1810
PABLO MONTAGNE
SOLO IMMOBILE (GUITAR WORKS)

SM1800
DUEL (Massimo De Mattia / Denis Biason)
DUEL 2

SM1790
WOODEN PLANTS (Ilia Belorukov / Andrey Popovskiy / Dmitriy Krotevich)
MARCH 2009

SM1780
SUREAU (Jean-Michel Van Schouwburg / Jean Demey / Kris Vanderstraeten) // GIANNI MIMMO / ENZO ROCCO
THE LEUVEN CONCERT

SM1770
MASSIMO DE MATTIA QUARTET (w/ Denis Biason / Bruno Cesselli / Zlatko Kaučič)
ATTO DI DOLORE

SM1760
PABLO LEDESMA / ENZO ROCCO
SEIS EPISODIOS EN BUSCA DE AUTOR

SM1750
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA
BYZNICH

SM1740
FREE IMPROVISED MUSIC! WIEN '09 (Marco Eneidi / Wolfgang Reisinger / Mario Rechtern / Kilian Schrader / Hannes Krebs / Manfred Riolsperger / Patrizia Oliva / Stefano Giust / Martin Wichtel / Stefan Krist / Herbert Lacina)
S/T

SM1730
GIANNI LENOCI / BENAT ACHIARY / CARLOS ZINGARO / JO╦LLE L╔ANDRE / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
PANJI

SM1720
GIANNI LENOCI / BRUNO ANGELONI / JUAN CASTAĐON / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
THE SPELL AND THE CITY

SM1710
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / FRANCESCO GUERRI
FROM THE TALE OF PIGLING BLAND

SM1700
GIANNI LENOCI / KENT CARTER / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
FREE FALL

SM1690
STEVE POTTS / GIANNI LENOCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
KID STEPS

SM1680
STEFANO FERRIAN
IMPROVISATIONS FOR NOSYNCOPATED GUITARS

SM1670
GRAVIDA (MaryClare Brzytwa / Patrizia Oliva / IoIoI) feat. KANOKO NISHI / STEFANO GIUST
LIVE AT RADIO KAIROS/REMINDER

SM1660
TIZIANO MILANI / LUCA ROTA
THE CITY OF SIMULATION (14 audio-visual poems)

SM1650
BELLEROPHONE (Dimitris Santziliotis)
SONIC SCULPTURES

SM1640
HIDEO IKEGAMI
LIVE AT JIYU-GAKUEN MYONICHIKAN

SM1630
MELLY'S TREE (Alberto Braida / Antonio Borghini / Cristiano Calcagnile)
SEAMLESSLY

SM1620
THE EMERGENCY STRING (X)TET (Adria Otte / Angela Hsu / Bob Marsh / Doug Carrol / Tony Dryer)
MERIDIANS

SM1610
JEALOUSY PARTY PLUS EUGENIO SANNA (WJ Meatball / Mat Pogo / Edoardo Ricci / Jimmy Gelli / Andrea Caprara / Eugenio Sanna)
S/T

SM1600
RAZOJ (Mario Gabola / Stefano Ferrian)
S/T

SM1590
CORDE (Francobeat / Antonio Gramentieri / Diego Sapignoli - guests: Christian Ravaglioli / Xabier Iriondo / Guido Facchini / Max Ferraresi / Luisa Cottifogli)
S/T

SM1580
PENTLICZEK (Dominik Gawara - guests: Lili Refrain / Yamori Kota / Lezet / St.Ride)
TERMITE

SM1570
AGHE CLOPE ENSEMBLE (Giorgio Pacorig / Nicola Guazzaloca / Paolo Pascolo / Gianluca Varone / Andrea Gulli / Chris Iemulo / Stefano Giust)
IMPROVISATIONS 1-4

SM1560
BLISTRAP (Mick Beck / Jonny Drury / Stefano Giust)
ON STAGE

SM1550
M TABE (Marco Tabellini)
12 IMPROVISED COMPOSITIONS FOR SOLO ELECTRIC GUITAR

SM1540
GBUR (Dominik Gawara / Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Daniele Pagliero / Davide Lorenzon / Alessandro Fiorin Damiani / Alberto Collodel / Stefano Ferrian)
THIRD OBSTACLE

SM1530
FFATSO (Stefano Ferrian / Dominik Gawara / Stefano Colli)
MANO NERA

SM1520
MASSIMO DE MATTIA
STRATOS

SM1510
CLAUDIO COMANDINI (w/ Joe Casagrande / Roberto Bellatalla / Francesco Ranieri)
PARACHUTING NONSENSE!

SM1500
CLG ENSEMBLE (Dario Bruna / Chris Iemulo / Fabrizio Saiu / Maurizio Rinaldi / Andrea Valle / Manuele Incerpi / Annamaria Ferro / Paolo Spaccamonti / Roberto Olivero / Godurio / Giancarlo Vena / Renata Chiappino / and more)
TRATTAMENTI DI PACE

SM1490
NEWTONE 2060 (Cristiano Calcagnile / Marco Albert / Salvatore Sammartino)
S/T

SM1480
DEAF SLUG MD16 (Dominik Gawara)
THE BREACH

SM1470
RE:START (Alberto Braida / Massimo Falascone / Filippo Monico)
S/T

SM1460
DARIO BRUNA / KARSTEN LIPP
TO/SONG

SM1450
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA
MASTER ARTIST RENTAL CAR

SM1440
GIANNI GEBBIA / STEFANO GIUST / XABIER IRIONDO
L'EDERA, IL COLLE, E LA NEBBIA

SM1430
DIE HÍHE NEUNZEHN (Edmund Steinberger)
RAUSPUND

SM1420
M TABE (Marco Tabellini)
15 IMPROVISATIONS FOR SOLO ELECTRIC GUITAR

SM1410
BLISTRAP (Mick Beck / Jonny Drury / Stefano Giust)
REMOTION

SM1400
BOGDAN DULLSKY
FREEDOM REFLEX (ONE)

SM1390
LENDORMIN (Cristiano Luciani / Marco Maurizi / Renato Ciunfrini / Luca Miti)
QUARTET

SM1380
LENDORMIN (Cristiano Luciani / Marco Maurizi / Renato Ciunfrini / Ken Ueno / Marco Visconti Prasca / D.B.P.I.T. / Luca Miti)
LIVE

SM1370
BOB MARSH
EIGHT - A PROJECT IN INTERNATIONAL COLLABORATION (Bob Marsh / Grant Strombeck / Bellerophone / Massimo Falascone / Boris Hauf / Marina Hardy / Earzumba / Renato Ciunfrini / Bryan Eubanks / Candy Covered Clown / Bryan Day / Zz Brr / Arg)

SM1360
A SPIRALE (Maurizio Argenziano / Mario Gabola / Massimo Spezzaferro)
GARIGA

SM1350
IOIOI
MANTIS

SM1340
MASSIMO FALASCONE
WORKS 05-007-2008

SM1330
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA
GL▄CK AUF

SM1320
YES CALANDRIN (Francesco Calandrino / Marco Calandrino)
L'UCCELLACCIO MALEFICO

SM1310
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey / Vincent O. Trevisan)
AN EMBASSY TO KOKUS AND KORUS

SM1300
GIORGIO PACORIG / FRANCO DAL MONEGO
ISTINTO INFORME (FILMWORK SERIE B)

SM1280-1290
GNU (Edoardo Marraffa / Nicola Guazzaloca / Timothy Trevor-Briscoe / Diego Cofone / Chris Iemulo / Dario Fariello / Filippo GiuffrŔ / Fabrizio Puglisi / Olivia Bignardi / Alberto Fiori / Ryan Dow / Marco Tabellini / Olaf Rupp / Chie Yoshida / and more)
EXPERIMENTAL OPEN SESSION AT SPM IVAN ILLICH

SM1270
ELA ORLEANS
LOW SUN / HIGH MOON

SM1260
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / MARCO TABELLINI / VINCENZO VASI / STEFANO GIUST
OLD RED CITY

SM1250
LONIUS (Andrea Romeo / Andrea Ics Ferraris / Alessandro Buzzi)
S/T

SM1240
RENATO CIUNFRINI / BEN PRESTO / CRIS.EX
CREPA

SM1230
KAR (Marco Carcasi / Adriano Scerna)
APPUNTI PER SEMIACUSTICHERIE

SM1220
MADAME P (Patrizia Oliva)
IL COLOMBRE

SM1210
CRASH TRIO (Edoardo Marraffa / Chris Iemulo / Stefano Giust)
LIVE AT CRASH

SM1200
VENTA PROTESIX
NEW SAD EPILOGUE OF MY NICE ELECTRONIC COMPOSER

SM1190
TWELVE'S (Olaf Rupp / Chris Iemulo)
S/T

SM1180
JO╦LLE L╔ANDRE / GIANNI LENOCI / VITTORINO CURCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
PSYCHOMAGIC COMBINATION

SM1170
GARETH MITCHELL / STEFANO GIUST
LIVE SOMEWHERE

SM1160
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET // CLAUDIO ROCCHETTI / FHIEVEL / LUCA SIGURTA'
NON SOLO // UNTITLED (split album)

SM1150
DUEL (Massimo De Mattia / Denis Biason)
S/T

SM1140
I PLACCA (Ben Presto / Iritur'arÓrcamu aka Francesco Calandrino)
DECIDERE A TE...

SM1130
BEN PRESTO / STEFANO GIUST
ASSORTIMENTI N.1-5 (MUSIC FOR DRUMS AND SAMPLED ORCHESTRA)

SM1120
BLACK TAPER TAIGA (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey / Matteo Perissutti / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM1110
L'AMORTH DUO (Marino JosÚ Malagnino / Stefano Giust)
NULLA ESISTE

SM1100
LOGOPLASM & PUNCK (Laura Lovreglio / Paolo Ippoliti / Adriano Zanni)
DRUNK UPON THY HOLY MOUNTAIN

SM1090
ST.RIDE (Edo Grandi / Maurizio Gusmerini / Mongoholi Nasi)
ANTOLOGIA DEL MEDIO MONGOHOLI NASI

SM1080
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey / Vincent O. Trevisan)
STANDARDS

SM1070
CAMUSI (Patrizia Oliva / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM1060
IMPROVVIRUSOUNDEXPERIENCE (Ivan Pilat's large ensemble)
SUPERCOCLEA FOR NEW APES

SM1050
NINNI MORGIA JORDON SCHRANZ DUO
LIVE AT THE FOUNDRY NEW YORK CITY

SM1040
NINNI MORGIA
GUITAR SOLO (LIVE AT THE FOUNDRY NEW YORK CITY)

SM1030
TIZIANO MILANI
MUSIC AS A SECOND LANGUAGE

SM1020
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey / Vincent O. Trevisan)
SKETCHES

SM1010
LUCA SCIARRATTA
L.S.

SM1000
STEFANO GIUST
MKULTRA

SM990
SQUAME (Stefano Giust / Alessandro Boscolo / Valeria Merlini aka JD Zazie / Walter Belloni / Edoardo Ricci)
LIVE CPA FIRENZE SUD

SM980
PENTLICZEK (Dominik Gawara)
ABNORMOUS POST ANOMALOUS AND PROTO-SURREALISTIC VERSIONS OF POPULAR AND TRADITIONAL PSYCHOTIC SONGS

SM970
VITTORINO CURCI
NEI PAESI NOVEMBRE ╚ UN BEL MESE DELL'ANNO (18 IMPROVVISAZIONI SOLITARIE DEDICATE A CESARE PAVESE)

SM960
SQUAME (Alessandro Boscolo / Stefano Giust / Mat Pogo)
LIVE EXODUS

SM950
SWITCH OFF (Pierluigi e Daniele Brusaschetto / Daniele Pagliero / Maurizio Suppo / Mirco Rizzi / Mauro Aloisio)
INCONCLUDENZIA

SM940
TIZIANO MILANI
CHAMBER MUSIC FOR SCREECHING AND ARTIFICIAL INSECTS

SM930
VORTBAR (Stefano Bartolini / Luca Vortex)
LIVE AT CPA FIRENZE SUD

SM920
IPERSENSITY (Stefano Giust / Daniele Pagliero)
SECOND ISSUED

SM910
GARETH MITCHELL
PHILTRUM

SM900
GIANNI GEBBIA / STEFANO GIUST
DUETS

SM890
FRANCESCO CALANDRINO / CLAUDIO PARODI
PARODIA DEL DITO

SM880
DANIELE PAGLIERO
TAPES TO CD (1995/97)

SM870
FABIO SFREGOLA / GIORGIO PACORIG / LUIGI LULLO MOSSO / STEFANO GIUST
LIVE AT ITALIAN JAZZ REBELS

SM860
SQUAME (Alessandro Boscolo / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM850
SKINSTRINGS (Fred Casadei / Stefano Giust)
DOG EAT DOG

SM840
REDIFFUSION (ANDREJ BAKO / KAREN O'BRIEN) WITH STEFANO GIUST AND GARETH MITCHELL
LIVE AT RESONANCE 104.4 FM (LONDON 2005)

SM800-810-820-830
SETOLA DI MAIALE SAMPLES
S/T

SM790
REDIFFUSION (ANDREJ BAKO / KAREN O'BRIEN) WITH STEFANO GIUST
LIVE TURIN '04

SM780
SUONIMMAGINE (Giuseppe Mariani / Vito Maria Laforgia / Stefano Giust)
LIVE AT TEATRO MIELA

SM760-770
FRED CASADEI
BLOOM INSIDE BLOOM OUTSIDE

SM750
MLC TRIO (Marcello Magliocchi / Gianni Lenoci / Domenico Caliri)
RITRATTI D'OMBRE (ORIGINAL MOVIE'S SOUNDTRACK WITHOUT MOVIE)

SM740
STEFANO GIUST
STANZE BATTUTE 6.4

SM730
GIUSEPPE MARIANI / VITO MARIA LAFORGIA / STEFANO GIUST
LA CITT└ ╚ PICCOLA DI NOTTE E MI SENTO UN CANE

SM710-720
KONGROSIAN TRIO (Federico De Pizzol / Ivan Pilat / Stefano Giust)
PLEASE DON'T, MAYBE

SM700
MASSIMO DE MATTIA (w/ Giovanni Maier / Luca Grizzo)
VIAGGIO AL TERMINE DELLE NOTE

SM690
MATO QUARTET (Carlo Actis Dato / Marcello Magliocchi / Yasuhiko Tachibana / Keisuke Ota)
MOON LIGHT IN MAGLIE

SM670-680
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI (solo and w/ Peter Kowald / Roberto Ottaviano / Carlo Actis Dato / Jim Dvorak / Salvatore Maiore / Gaetano Partipilo / Francesco Nicotri / Mirko Signorile / Gianni Lenoci / Vito Maria Laforgia / Pino Minafra / and more
EXPERIENCE (1979-2002)

SM650-SM660
IRITUR'AR└RCAMU (Francesco Calandrino) / CHET MARTINO
S/T

SM640
THE CHROMATIC SPY (Keisuke Ota / Yashuito Tachibana / Vito Maria Laforgia / Gianni Lenoci / Vittorino Curci / Roberto Ottaviano / Carlo Actis Dato / Marcello Magliocchi)
S/T

SM630
IPERSENSITY (Stefano Giust / Daniele Pagliero)
S/T

SM620
STEFANO GIUST / DANIELE PAGLIERO
MANGIACRANIO

SM610
DAVIDE MODOLO
ESPERIENZA ELETTRICA

SM600
CARLO ACTIS DATO / GIANNI LENOCI / VITO MARIA LAFORGIA / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI
ENTOMOLOGY

SM590
BABELIS PROJECT (Daniele Pagliero / Dominik Gawara / Stefano Giust)
S/T

SM580
BIANCA BELMONT (Dominik Gawara / Lorenzo Razzano / Marcello Turco / Maxx / Alberto Pasino)
LETNICA SOPOT HEL

SM570
STEFANO GIUST
LINKED

SM560
IRITUR'AR└RCAMU (Francesco Calandrino)
LUM╚ SR┘MENTU ACCI└TU

SM550
MUZIC CIRCO (Edoardo Ricci / Roberto Bellatalla / Filippo Monico)
VENTI ANNI DOPO

SM540
STEFANO GIUST
NEW VEXATIONS

SM530
STEFANO GIUST
PEZZI CIRCOLARI

SM520
FRED CASADEI
THE MIRROR

SM510
FASTIDIPENDENTIDRICO (Francesco Calandrino)
COMPOSIZIO/AZIONI

SM500
VICTOR L. P. YOUNG / IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST
COW BONE

SM490
IVAN PILAT (w/ John Rangecroft / Tony Bevan / Roberto Bellatalla / Marcio Mattos / Stu Butterfield)
SUONI ANORMALI PER STRANI ANIMALI

SM480
PENTLICZEK (Dominik Gawara)
S/T

SM470
SETOLADIMAIALE UNIT (Stefano Giust / Luca Cartolari / Dominik Gawara / Paolo Caleo / Maurizio Suppo / Ivan Pilat / Daniele Pagliero / Alessandro Cartolari / Michele Brieda)
48TH BIENNALE DI VENEZIA

SM450-460
GBUR (Stefano Giust / Dominik Gawara / Paolo Caleo / Maurizio Suppo / Ivan Pilat / Daniele Pagliero)
INTEGRALE

SM440
DIMENSION IDOL / STEFANO GIUST
ASTRAL IDENTITIES

SM430
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari / Alessandro Cartolari / Andrea Biondello / Stefano Giust)
ORWELL PLUS 15

SM420
ANATROFOBIA (Luca Cartolari / Alessandro Cartolari / Andrea Biondello)
CONCERTO AGOSTO 1997

SM410
MAISIE MEETS FRED CASADEI AND STEFANO GIUST
S/T

SM400
FRED CASADEI / STEFANO GIUST
THREE FEETS FOR TREES

SM390
SERGIO FEDELE / STEFANO GIUST
SU CIĎ POTREI GI└ CANTARE...

SM380
MICHEL LE MAIGNE / IGOR ALBAN CHEVALIER / STEFANO GIUST / ALFREDO BROCCOLO
10 LONDON LANE

SM370
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari / Alessandro Cartolari / Andrea Biondello / Stefano Giust)
MA

SM360
FRED CASADEI
TOO SOON / NIHON ONKAKU SHUDAN

SM350
GBUR (Dominik Gawara / Stefano Giust / Paolo Caleo / Lorenzo Razzano / Marcello Turco)
S/T

SM340
STEFANO GIUST / ANDREA PEZZE'
NUDOCRUDO

SM330
STEFANO GIUST / PAOLO DE PIAGGI / IVAN PILAT / FRED CASADEI / ROY PACI
ORBITALE TRIO MEETS HAJJAJ

SM320
IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST / MARCO COSSETTI / PAOLO DE PIAGGI
TWO

SM310
PAOLO DE PIAGGI / RICCARDO TRE
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO III / SOLLAZZO ED AFFLIZIONE

SM300
MARGINE (Stefano Giust / Luca Cartolari / Alessandro Cartolari / Paolo De Piaggi)
ESPLENDOR LUNARE (PARTE 1-2)

SM290
IVAN PILAT / TRIO SOLZENICYN
L'IMPLOSIONE POIETICA / LA METASTASI ESPRESSIVA

SM280
ANATROFOBIA (Alessandro Cartolari / Luca Cartolari / Andrea Biondello)
DAL VIVO 21.06.97

SM260-270
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari / Stefano Giust / Andrea Biondello / Alessandro Cartolari)
S/T

SM250
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Paolo De Piaggi)
CONCERTO AI TOLENTINI

SM240
GI-NAPAJO (Gi Gasparin / Ignazio Lago / Paul Lago / Gi˛ Lago)
ALTERAZIONI SONORE

SM230
SEROXAS (Paolo De Piaggi / Riccardo Tre / Andrea Andriolo / Piero Cossetti)
S/T

SM220
LINGAM (Michele Brieda / Giorgio Brugnone / Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA

SM210
SERGIO FEDELE / TRIO KLANG (Sergio Fedele / Sergio Cacherano Staropoli / Filippo Tosi)
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA

SM200
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Paolo De Piaggi)
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA

SM190
SERGIO FEDELE / TRIO KLANG (Sergio Fedele / Sergio Cacherano Staropoli / Filippo Tosi)
CEDENDO VINCIT

SM180
PAOLO DE PIAGGI / RICCARDO TRE
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO II

SM170
LINGAM (Michele Brieda / Giorgio Brugnone / Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)
II

SM160
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Paolo De Piaggi)
CONCERTO TRASVERSALE

SM130-140-150
STEFANO GIUST
OPERA PROJECT I-III (1984-1988)

SM120
LINGAM (Michele Brieda / Stefania Calzavara / Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)
NELLE NOSTRE STANZE VUOTE

SM110
STEFANO GIUST / FURIO RUPNIK RUPENI
FINO ALLA FINE

SM100
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust / Ivan Pilat / Paolo De Piaggi)
IMPROV SERIES ZZAJ

SM090
STEFANO GIUST
MUSICHE DELLE CIRCOSTANZE

SM080
MAURO COSTALONGA / PAOLO DE PIAGGI / STEFANO GIUST
GREZZA MUSICA SBAGLIATA

SM070
IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST / MARCO COSSETTI / PAOLO DE PIAGGI
ONE

SM060
OSSERVAZIONE STATO REALE (Fulvia De Colle / Andrea Ceschin / Gianantonio Gabbini / Luca Lenoci)
S/T

SM040-050
STEFANO GIUST
RIPERCUOTERE (SOLO DRUMMING)

SM030
PAOLO DE PIAGGI
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO I

SM020
STEFANO GIUST
MARGINI DI RICICLO

SM010
MAURO COSTALONGA / MARCO COSSETTI / STEFANO GIUST
S/T

SM000
LE BAMBINE (Marco Cossetti / Stefano Giust / Paolo De Piaggi)
CARNI A MET└ PREZZO