SM3330
AIR CURRENT
YOKO MIURA / OVE VOLQUARTZ / GIANNI MIMMO

SM3320
HYPOCENTER
MASSIMO DE MATTIA (Massimo De Mattia, Alberto Milani, Luigi Vitali, Alessandro Mansutti)

SM3310
DYSTOPIA
MACHINE 3 (Gianni Lenoci, Pierpaolo Martino, Francesco Cusa)

SM3300
EMERGENCE
BRENNAN CONNORS & STRAY PASSAGE (Brennan Connors, Brian Grimm, Geoff Brady)

SM3290
MYCOPHILIA
SHO SHIN DUO (Riccardo Marogna, Riccardo La Foresta)

SM3280
BELLEZZA FIAMMEGGIANTE
EUGENIO SANNA / MASSIMO SIMONINI / EDOARDO RICCI / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / MIRKO SABATINI

SM3270
TERRA D'OMBRA
ALESSANDRO RAGAZZO

SM3260
SAMPLER AND ZITHER
DIFONDO (Sergio Camedda, Giampaolo Campus)

SM3250
SOUNDING LINES
NEU MUSIK DUETT (Guido Mazzon, Marta Sacchi)

SM3240
MEDITATION ON USTVOL'SKAJA
LUCA PEDEFERRI CONTEMPORARY PROJECT (Lionello Colombo, Mauro Gnecchi, Enrico Fagnoni, Marco Menaballi, Luca Pedeferri)

SM3230
BUSHIDO
MARCO COLONNA

SM3220
LUFTSCHIFFFEIERTAGSERINNERUNGFOTOALBUM
GROSSE ABFAHRT (Frank Gratkowski, Kjell Nordeson, Lisa Mezzacappa, Phillip Greenlief, John Bischoff, Tom Djll, Gino Robair, Tim Perkis, Matt Ingalls, John Shiurba)

SM3210
CLASSIFIED
NERVIDI (Michele Anelli, Dominik Gawara, Stefano Giust)

SM3200
RADIO JAMMING
LO DEV ALM (Daniele Pagliero, Julia Kent, Andrea Reali)

SM3190
FASSBINDER WUNDERKAMMER
ALESSANDRA NOVAGA

SM3180
NUMEN - LIFE OF ELITRA LIPOZI
PATRIZIA OLIVA

SM3170
PANTALICA (A SITE-SPECIFIC RECORDING)
TIM HODGKINSON / GANDOLFO PAGANO / DAVIDE BARBARINO

SM3160
NOISE FROM THE NEIGHBOURS
CARLO ACTIS DATO / ENZO ROCCO

SM3150
MODULAR SYSTEMS
JEFF PLATZ / BLAISE SIWULA / DMITRY ISHENKO / DAVE MILLER

SM3140
DEPARTURE
YOKO MIURA / GIANNI MIMMO

SM3130
APNEA
LUCIANO CARUSO / IVAN PILAT / FRED CASADEI / STEFANO GIUST

SM3120
LIVE AT MASADA
SPIRITSONGS (Alberto N. A. Turra, Shanir Ezra Blumenkranz, Brian Marsella, Sergio Quagliarella)

SM3110
MORFOCREAZIONI I-V
ALESSANDRO SERAVALLE

SM3100
S/T
10 ENSEMBLE (Eugenio Sanna, Maurizio Costantini, Cristina Abati, Edoardo Ricci, Guy Franck Pellerin, Stefano Bartolini, Andrea Di Sacco, Marco Baldini, Giuliano Tremea, Stefano Bambini)

SM3090
deCOMPOSITION
LABORATORIO MUSICALE SUONO C plus PETER BRÖTZMANN (Peter Brötzmann, Donato Console, Giuseppe Mariani, Gianni Console, Walter Di Serio, Giuseppe Tria)


SM3070
LIVE SPOMEN DOM
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / MARKUS KRISPEL / BORIS JANJE / STEFANO GIUST / MIKLOS SZILVESZTER


SM3050
S/T
KWATZ! (Enrico Caimi, Roberto Dani, Sergio Fedele, Davide Negrini)

SM3040
DOLA SUITE
RÄVELDEN feat. ACHILLE SUCCI (Luigi Bozzolan, Torbjörn Ömalm, Markus Larsson, Achille Succi)

SM3030
SONGS OF DECEPTION
MERIDA ENCUENTRO (Blaise Siwula, Armando Merid Martin, Edgar Caamal)

SM3020
JUST GO THERE
PLOT (Claudio Lodati, Rossella Cangini)

SM3010
TAI FEST #1 (VOL.2)
TAI NO-ORCHESTRA (Roberto Del Piano, Massimo Falascone, Roberto Masotti, Alessandra Novaga, Paolo Botti, Mario Arcari, Giancarlo Locatelli, Silvia Bolognesi, Angelo Contini, Pat Moonchy, Edoardo Ricci, Robin Neko, Gianluca Lo Presti)

SM3000
TAI FEST #1 (VOL.1)
TAI NO-ORCHESTRA (Roberto Del Piano, Massimo Falascone, Filippo Monico, Walter Prati, Mario Arcari, Claudio Lugo, Alberto Tacchini, Pat Moonchy, Stefano Bartolini, Riccardo Luppi, Eugenio Sanna, Silvia Bolognesi, Paolo Botti, Giancarlo Locatelli)

SM2990
{}
)))))((((( (Margaret Unknown, Markus Krispel)

SM2980
S/T
NEU MUSIK PROJEKT (Guido Mazzon, Marta Sacchi, Stefano Giust)

SM2970
IL GRANDE DRAGO
CLAUDIO COJANIZ / MASSIMO DE MATTIA / FRANCO FERUGLIO / ALESSANDRO MANSUTTI

SM2960
MINIATURA OBLIQUA
PAOLO SANNA

SM2950
POW
GAMRA (Paed Conca, Patrizia Oliva, Eugenio Sanna, Stefano Giust)

SM2940
BLIND MIND
AGHE CLOPE (Paolo Pascolo, Andrea Gulli, Giorgio Pacorig, Stefano Giust)

SM2930
FREE THE CAT
SHO-SHIN DUO (Riccardo Marogna, Riccardo La Foresta)

SM2920
AREA SISMICA
MAGIMC (Edoardo Marraffa, Thollem McDonas, Stefano Giust)

SM2910
RUSTREL&PALUDS
SABU TOYOZUMI / LUC BOUQUET / JEAN-MICHEL VAN SCHOUWBURG

SM2900
MEATS
MASSIMO DE MATTIA

SM2890
S/T
GHOST TRIO (Marco Colonna, Silvia Bolognesi, Ivano Nardi)

SM2880
UNISSUED 91-92
MUSIMPROP (Massimo Falascone, Roberto Del Piano, Paolo Falascone, Filippo Monico, Angelo Contini, Edoardo Ricci, Stefano Bartolini, Giancarlo 'Nino' Locatelli)

SM2870
BOE
MASSA SONORA CONCENTRATA (Gioele Tolu, Stefano Muscas / Alessandro Seravalle, Tiziano Milani, Gino Robair, Massimo Discepoli, Davide Merlino)

SM2860
BXL
SUREAU (Jean-Michel Van Schouwburg, Jean Demey, Kris Vanderstraeten)

SM2850
LE POINT TRIPLE DE L'EAU
MAURO BASILIO / FABRIZIO BOZZI FENU / PAOLO SANNA

SM2840
HANOI NEW MUSIC FESTIVAL ENSEMBLE 2013
BEING TOGETHER (Lotte Anker, Jakob Riis, Nguyen Thanh Thuy, Ngo Trà My, Pham Thi Hue, Sonx, Kim Ngoc, Patrizia Oliva, Stefano Giust, Terje Thiwång, Henrik Frisk, Stefan Östersjö, Burkhard Beins)

SM2830
CORINDILINDOLI
ANDREA MASSARIA / GIANCARLO SCHIAFFINI

SM2820
RED NIGHT
23REDANTS AND PABLO ORZA (Macarena Montesinos, Niet F-n, Pablo Orza)

SM2810
BRZYTWA / GOLIA
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA / VINNY GOLIA

SM2800
SILENT NOISE
CATANIA VIOLENTA (Chris Iemulo, Giuseppe Schillaci, Francesco Cusa)

SM2790
1983
NEEM TEATRINZ (Francesco Donnini, Edoardo Ricci, Massimo Falascone, Eugenio Sanna, Roberto Del Piano, Filippo Monico)


SM2770
TACK!
ANDERS LINDSJÖ / JAKOB RIIS

SM2760
TOGETHER IN NEW YORK
RAHAYU SUPANGGAH / PHILIP CORNER

SM2750
TESTING THE SYSTEM
SABIR MATEEN / GIANNI LENOCI / GIACOMO MONGELLI

SM2740
S/T
MONDEGREEN (Adolfo La Volpe, Pierpaolo Martino, Giacomo Mongelli)

SM2730
CUSCAPE
CU (Lucio Tasca, Nicola Pedroni)

SM2720
ANIMAL SPIRIT
CLAUDIO LODATI

SM2710
CIELO 2
YOKO MIURA

SM2700
APRO IL SILENZIO
ONE LIP 5 (Guido Mazzon, Nicola Cattaneo, Franco Cortellessa, Giorgio Muresu, Stefano Giust / guests Alberto Mandarini, Claudio Lodati, Pat Moonchy, Emanuele Parrini)

SM2690
LA CHAMBRE DES JEUX SONORES
ALESSANDRA NOVAGA

SM2680
S/T
OKTOPUS CONNECTION (Piero Bittolo Bon, Alberto Collodel, Marcello Giannandrea, Riccardo Marogna, Nicola Negri, Niccolò Romanin, Giambattista Tornielli, Luca Ventimiglia)

SM2670
ACT I: NOTES IN FREEDOM
SCHWINGUNGEN 77 ENTERTAINMENT (Andrea Massaria, Enrico Merlin, Alessandro Seravalle)

SM2660
S/T
MONKTRONIK (Pasquale Innarella, Roberto Fega)

SM2650
TRIO MUSIC MINUS ONE (FOR DENNIS PALMER)
THOLLEM / ROBAIR (Thollem McDonas, Gino Robair)

SM2640
AT MIBNIGHT JAZZ FESTIVAL
TRANSITION (Nils Gerold, Nicola Guazzaloca, Stefano Giust)

SM2630
SCATOLE DI SCARPE
PAT MOONCHY / LINO LIGUORI

SM2620
S/T
TESLA COILS (Blaise Siwula, Harvey Valdes, Gian Luigi Diana)

SM2610
AMARILLO
DOUBLEGANGER (Pat Moonchy, Lucio Liguori, Amaury Cambuzat, Angelo Avogadri, Lino Liguori)

SM2600
THE VIEW FROM UP
THOLLEM / ROCCATO / ROGLIANO / DILLON (Marco Rogliano, Francesco Dillon, Daniele Roccato, Thollem McDonas)

SM2590
IL TEMPO NON PASSA INVANO
GUIDO MAZZON / ROBERTO DEL PIANO

SM2580
S/T
FREETRIO (Achille Succi, Alessandro Sacha Caiani, Davide Merlino)

SM2570
ELEMENTI
LUCA SANTINI / PAOLO SANNA

SM2560
OST QUARTET
NICO SOFFIATO (Nico Soffiato, Eli Asher, Greg Chudzik, Devin Gray)

SM2550
UNA CLAMIDE PER DUE
DUO KLANG (Sergio Fedele, Roberto Dani)

SM2540
LIVE & MORE
THE THREE UNCLES (Matthias Boss, Roberto Del Piano, Marcello Magliocchi)

SM2530
TO MAX WITH LOVE (OMAGGIO A MASSIMO URBANI)
IVANO NARDI / EUGENIO COLOMBO / ROBERTO DEL PIANO / CAROLA DE SCIPIO

SM2520
DUE
COLLETTIVO DI RESISTENZA CULTURALE (Paolo Sanna, Elia Casu, Patrizia Oliva, Francesco Guerri, Stefano Giust)

SM2510
THE BEAUTIFUL QUESTIONS
THE STAR PILLOW (Paolo Monti, Federico Gerini)

SM2500
VIA DEL CHIASSO
STAR PILLOW MEET BRUNO ROMANI (Paolo Monti, Federico Gerini, Bruno Romani)

SM2490
SPETTRO
CRISTIAN NALDI

SM2480
INNER SONGS
FABRIZIO 'BOZZI' FENU / MICHELE ANELLI / PAOLO SANNA

SM2470
CINQUE GALLI IN FUGA (PER TACER DEL SESTO)
THE FIVE ROOSTERS (Mario Arcari, Martin Mayes, Massimo Falascone, Roberto Del Piano, Stefano Giust)

SM2460
II
FRACTURE (Luciano Margorani, Luca Pissavini, Ferdinando Faraò)

SM2450
S/T
FUWAH (Maddalena Ghezzi, Luca Pissavini)

SM2440
EMPTY CHAIR
GIANNI LENOCI HOCUS POCUS 4 + TAYLOR HO BYNUM (Gianni Lenoci, Vittorio Gallo, Pasquale Gadaleta, Giacomo Mongelli, Taylor Ho Bynum)

SM2430
UNTITLED 1-6
PATRIZIA OLIVA / JASON WILLIAMS

SM2420
MONDI PARALLELI
NDEM (Gabriele Orsi, Luca Pissavini, Cristiano Vailati)

SM2410
BLACK SKY
K-SPACE (Tim Hodgkinson, Ken Hyder, Gendos Chamzyryn)

SM2400
TABULA RASA
HOW TO CURE OUR SOUL


SM2380
MYSTERIUM
VITTORINO CURCI / GIANNI LENOCI

SM2370
ONE HOUR WITH THE THREE UNCLES
ROBERTO DEL PIANO / MATTHIAS BOSS / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM2360
LISBOA SESSIONS
IMPROVISERS CONSORT (Marcello Magliocchi, Matthias Boss, Carlos Zingaro, Paulo Chagas, Paulo Curado, João Pedro Viegas, Abdul Moimême)

SM2350
TWO DRUMS / TWO REEDS
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI / IVANO NARDI / VITTORINO CURCI / GIUSEPPE VALZANO

SM2340
S/T
INSTANT CHAMBER MUSIC (Marcello Magliocchi, Matthias Boss, Paulo Chagas, Maresuke Okamoto)

SM2330
1994
LE BAMBINE (Marco Cossetti, Paolo De Piaggi, Stefano Giust)

SM2320
TRAVEL
FRANCESCO FORNARELLI / GIACOMO MONGELLI

SM2310
IMPROVISING DIALOGUES
DIALVOGUE (Andrea Bolzoni, Daniele Frati)

SM2300
S/T
LIFE IS KNIFE (Audrey Lauro, Isabelle Sainte-Rose) // SYSTERS (Jean-Michel Van Schouwburg, Audrey Lauro)

SM2280-2290
QUATERMASS 1984-1986
QUATERMASS (Ross De Iulio, Roberto Del Piano, Massimo Falascone, Stefano Delù, Angelo Contini, Fabio Biolcati, Guido Mazzon, Stefano Bartolini)

SM2270
FLASH
ELLEFFEDI (Claudio Lodati, Antonio Fontana, Tommaso deTesta)

SM2260
DISCOVERY OF MYSTERIES
TAG TRIO (Yoko Miura, Jean Demey, Ove Volquartz)


SM2240
ARBËRIA
PATRIZIA OLIVA

SM2230
SONGS OF CITIES IN JUNGLES
TRAVIS JOHNS

SM2220
UNO
COLLETTIVO DI RESISTENZA CULTURALE (Paolo Sanna, Elia Casu, Angelo Contini, Silvia Corda, Adriano Orrù)

SM2210
TOUCH
TIZIANO MILANI

SM2200
IMMERSUS EMERGO
SORRENTINO / TELANDRO / SIGURTA'

SM2190
MIND FUEL
TABOZZIVIL (Utku Tavil, Fabrizio 'Bozzi' Fenu)

SM2180
SUR UN FIL
ÉRIC NORMAND 5 (Jean Derome, James Darling, Éric Normand, Antoine Létourneau-Berger, Michel F. Côté)

SM2170
S/T
TRANSITION (Nils Gerold, Nicola Guazzaloca, Stefano Giust)


SM2150
TALES OF THE FLYING WHALE
NAUTILUS DUO (Mirko Busatto, Paolo Calzavara [pax~])

SM2140
COS'ALTRO
GIAN LUIGI DIANA / STEFANO GIUST / LORENZO COMMISSO

SM2130
MCB
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA (MaryClare Brzytwa, Kanoko Nishi, Shayna Dunkelman, Tim Exile, Marla Hansen, William Winant, Fred Frith)

SM2120
S/T
FONOSEXTANT (Gianni Lenoci, Gianni Mimmo, Matthais Boss, Norontako Bagus Kentus, Angelo Contini, Roberto Del Piano, Marcello Magliocchi)

SM2110
THE FARM SESSION
GIANNI MIMMO / HARRI SJÖSTRÖM / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / CHRIS IEMULO / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / TRISTAN HONSINGER / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM2100
LIVE AT MAVV
GBUR (Dominik Gawara, Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Daniele Pagliero, Davide Lorenzon, Alessandro Fiorin Damiani, Alberto Collodel)

SM2090
S/T
LAGHIMA (Frederika Krier, Gian Luigi Diana)

SM2080
METASTANZE
LUCA PISSAVINI

SM2070
S/T
MU (Gian Luigi Diana, Jimmy Johnsen)

SM2060
DESCENDING THE BONE STAIRCASE
MATT LORD / MIKE MCINERNEY

SM2050
MOREGAIN
MORGANE HOUDEMONT / CHRIS IEMULO

SM2040
S/T
RADIAL CHAO OPERA (Gustavo Costa, Henrique Fernandes, João Pais Filipe)

SM2030
NAME OF THE GAME
NOTG (Gianni Mimmo, Stefano Ferrian, Luca Pissavini, Stefano Giust)

SM2020
MIKIRI+3
MASSIMO DE MATTIA (Massimo De Mattia, Denis Biason, Bruno Cesselli, Zlatko Kaucic, Luca Grizzo, Romano Todesco, Alessandro Turchet)

SM2010
STAIRWELLS
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA

SM2000
ONE MORNING IN THE SOUTH
NINNI MORGIA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA

SM1990
S/T
FRACTURE (Luciano Margorani, Luca Pissavini, Andrea Quattrini)

SM1980
PLOT
ROSSELLA CANGINI / CLAUDIO LODATI

SM1970
OGGETTI SMARRITI
PAOLO SANNA

SM1960
S/T (2005)
TOBA (Patrizia Oliva, Tommaso Rolando, Marco Ravera)

SM1950
FROM THE TALE OF PIGLING BLAND (CHAPTER TWO)
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / FRANCESCO GUERRI

SM1940
S/T
GAMRA (Paed Conca, Eugenio Sanna, Patrizia Oliva, Stefano Giust)

SM1930
ALMOST TOMORROW
MATTHIAS BOSS / GIANNI LENOCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM1920
S/T
M.A.B. TRIO (Marcello Magliocchi, Bruno Angeloni, Matthias Boss)


SM1900
CRUDITÉS
PABLO MONTAGNE / GIACOMO MONGELLI

SM1890
CRISTALLI SONORI
GIAN LUIGI DIANA (Gian Luigi Diana, Patrick Holmes, Porra-Boy, Bojan Z., Lisa Dowling)

SM1880
RAW
CARVER (Ninni Morgia, Patrizia Oliva, Silvia Kastel, Stefano Giust)

SM1870
REDSHIFT
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / ALBERTO BRAIDA

SM1860
TRULLO IMPROVISATIONS
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI / BRUNO ANGELONI / JUAN CASTAÑON

SM1840-1850
S/T
GUITARS: AN ANTHOLOGY OF EXPERIMENTAL SOLO GUITAR MUSIC (Stefano Pilia / Olaf Rupp / Michal Dymny / Manuel Mota / Marco Tabellini / Chris Iemulo / Alvari Lume / Pablo Montagne / Eric Arn / Mikaele Pellegrino / Jonny Drury and more)

SM1830
THREE NIGHTS IN BERLIN
TOBIAS DELIUS / MIKAELE PELLEGRINO / STEFANO GIUST / CLAYTON THOMAS / CHRIS HEENAN

SM1820
OBLIQUIVIALI
GIANNI MIMMO / ELDA PAPA

SM1810
SOLO IMMOBILE (GUITAR WORKS)
PABLO MONTAGNE

SM1800
DUEL 2
DUEL (Massimo De Mattia, Denis Biason)

SM1790
MARCH 2009
WOODEN PLANTS (Ilia Belorukov, Andrey Popovskiy, Dmitriy Krotevich)

SM1780
THE LEUVEN CONCERT
SUREAU (Jean-Michel Van Schouwburg, Jean Demey, Kris Vanderstraeten) // GIANNI MIMMO / ENZO ROCCO

SM1770
ATTO DI DOLORE
MASSIMO DE MATTIA QUARTET (Massimo De Mattia, Denis Biason, Bruno Cesselli, Zlatko Kaucic)

SM1760
SEIS EPISODIOS EN BUSCA DE AUTOR
PABLO LEDESMA / ENZO ROCCO

SM1750
BYZNICH
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA

SM1740
S/T
FREE IMPROVISED MUSIC! WIEN '09 (Marco Eneidi, Wolfgang Reisinger, Mario Rechtern, Kilian Schrader, Hannes Krebs, Manfred Riolsperger, Patrizia Oliva, Stefano Giust, Martin Wichtel, Stefan Krist, Herbert Lacina)

SM1730
PANJI
GIANNI LENOCI / BENAT ACHIARY / CARLOS ZINGARO / JOËLLE LÉANDRE / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM1720
THE SPELL AND THE CITY
GIANNI LENOCI / BRUNO ANGELONI / JUAN CASTAÑON / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM1710
FROM THE TALE OF PIGLING BLAND
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA / EDOARDO MARRAFFA / FRANCESCO GUERRI

SM1700
FREE FALL
GIANNI LENOCI / KENT CARTER / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM1690
KID STEPS
STEVE POTTS / GIANNI LENOCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI


SM1670
LIVE AT RADIO KAIROS/REMINDER
GRAVIDA (MaryClare Brzytwa, Patrizia Oliva, IoIoI) feat. KANOKO NISHI / STEFANO GIUST

SM1660
THE CITY OF SIMULATION (14 audio-visual poems)
TIZIANO MILANI / LUCA ROTA

SM1650
SONIC SCULPTURES
BELLEROPHONE (Dimitris Santziliotis)


SM1630
SEAMLESSLY
MELLY'S TREE (Alberto Braida, Antonio Borghini, Cristiano Calcagnile)

SM1620
MERIDIANS
THE EMERGENCY STRING (X)TET (Adria Otte, Angela Hsu, Bob Marsh, Doug Carrol, Tony Dryer)

SM1610
S/T
JEALOUSY PARTY PLUS EUGENIO SANNA (WJ Meatball, Mat Pogo, Edoardo Ricci, Jimmy Gelli, Andrea Caprara, Eugenio Sanna)

SM1600
S/T
RAZOJ (Mario Gabola, Stefano Ferrian)

SM1590
S/T
CORDE (Francobeat, Antonio Gramentieri, Diego Sapignoli / guests Christian Ravaglioli, Xabier Iriondo, Guido Facchini, Max Ferraresi, Luisa Cottifogli)

SM1580
TERMITE
PENTLICZEK (Dominik Gawara / guests Lili Refrain, Yamori Kota, Lezet, St.Ride)

SM1570
IMPROVISATIONS 1-4
AGHE CLOPE ENSEMBLE (Giorgio Pacorig, Nicola Guazzaloca, Paolo Pascolo, Gianluca Varone, Andrea Gulli, Chris Iemulo, Stefano Giust)

SM1560
ON STAGE
BLISTRAP (Mick Beck, Jonny Drury, Stefano Giust)


SM1540
THIRD OBSTACLE
GBUR (Dominik Gawara, Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Daniele Pagliero, Davide Lorenzon, Alessandro Fiorin Damiani, Alberto Collodel, Stefano Ferrian)

SM1530
MANO NERA
FFATSO (Stefano Ferrian, Dominik Gawara, Stefano Colli)

SM1520
STRATOS
MASSIMO DE MATTIA

SM1510
PARACHUTING NONSENSE!
CLAUDIO COMANDINI (Claudio Comandini, Joe Casagrande, Roberto Bellatalla, Francesco Ranieri)

SM1500
TRATTAMENTI DI PACE
CLG ENSEMBLE (Dario Bruna, Chris Iemulo, Fabrizio Saiu, Maurizio Rinaldi, Andrea Valle, Manuele Incerpi, Annamaria Ferro, Paolo Spaccamonti, Roberto Olivero, Godurio, Giancarlo Vena, Renata Chiappino and more)

SM1490
S/T
NEWTONE 2060 (Cristiano Calcagnile, Marco Albert, Salvatore Sammartino)

SM1480
THE BREACH
DEAF SLUG MD16 (Dominik Gawara)

SM1470
S/T
RE:START (Alberto Braida, Massimo Falascone, Filippo Monico)

SM1460
TO/SONG
DARIO BRUNA / KARSTEN LIPP

SM1450
MASTER ARTIST RENTAL CAR
MARYCLARE BRZYTWA

SM1440
L'EDERA, IL COLLE, E LA NEBBIA
GIANNI GEBBIA / STEFANO GIUST / XABIER IRIONDO

SM1430
RAUSPUND
DIE HÖHE NEUNZEHN (Edmund Steinberger)

SM1420
15 IMPROVISATIONS FOR SOLO ELECTRIC GUITAR
M TABE (Marco Tabellini)

SM1410
REMOTION
BLISTRAP (Mick Beck, Jonny Drury, Stefano Giust)

SM1400
FREEDOM REFLEX (ONE)
BOGDAN DULLSKY

SM1390
QUARTET
LENDORMIN (Cristiano Luciani, Marco Maurizi, Renato Ciunfrini, Luca Miti)

SM1380
LIVE
LENDORMIN (Cristiano Luciani, Marco Maurizi, Renato Ciunfrini, Ken Ueno, Marco Visconti Prasca, D.B.P.I.T., Luca Miti)

SM1370
EIGHT - A PROJECT IN INTERNATIONAL COLLABORATION
BOB MARSH ( Bob Marsh, Grant Strombeck, Bellerophone, Massimo Falascone, Boris Hauf, Marina Hardy, Earzumba, Renato Ciunfrini, Bryan Eubanks, Candy Covered Clown, Bryan Day, Zz Brr, Arg)

SM1360
GARIGA
A SPIRALE (Maurizio Argenziano, Mario Gabola, Massimo Spezzaferro)

SM1350
MANTIS
IOIOI

SM1340
WORKS 05-007-2008
MASSIMO FALASCONE

SM1330
GLÜCK AUF
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA

SM1320
L'UCCELLACCIO MALEFICO
YES CALANDRIN (Francesco Calandrino, Marco Calandrino)

SM1310
AN EMBASSY TO KOKUS AND KORUS
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey, Vincent O. Trevisan)

SM1300
ISTINTO INFORME (FILMWORK SERIE B)
GIORGIO PACORIG / FRANCO DAL MONEGO

SM1280-1290
EXPERIMENTAL OPEN SESSION AT SPM IVAN ILLICH
GNU (Edoardo Marraffa / Nicola Guazzaloca / Timothy Trevor-Briscoe / Diego Cofone / Chris Iemulo / Dario Fariello / Filippo Giuffrè / Fabrizio Puglisi / Olivia Bignardi / Alberto Fiori / Ryan Dow / Marco Tabellini / Olaf Rupp / Chie Yoshida and more)

SM1270
LOW SUN / HIGH MOON
ELA ORLEANS

SM1260
OLD RED CITY
EDOARDO MARRAFFA / MARCO TABELLINI / VINCENZO VASI / STEFANO GIUST

SM1250
S/T
LONIUS (Andrea Romeo, Andrea Ics Ferraris, Alessandro Buzzi)

SM1240
CREPA
RENATO CIUNFRINI / BEN PRESTO / CRIS.EX

SM1230
APPUNTI PER SEMIACUSTICHERIE
KAR (Marco Carcasi, Adriano Scerna)

SM1220
IL COLOMBRE
MADAME P (Patrizia Oliva)

SM1210
LIVE AT CRASH
CRASH TRIO (Edoardo Marraffa, Chris Iemulo, Stefano Giust)


SM1190
S/T
TWELVE'S (Olaf Rupp, Chris Iemulo)

SM1180
PSYCHOMAGIC COMBINATION
JOËLLE LÉANDRE / GIANNI LENOCI / VITTORINO CURCI / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM1170
LIVE SOMEWHERE
GARETH MITCHELL / STEFANO GIUST

SM1160
NON SOLO // UNTITLED (split album)
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET // CLAUDIO ROCCHETTI / FHIEVEL / LUCA SIGURTA'

SM1150
S/T
DUEL (Massimo De Mattia, Denis Biason)

SM1140
DECIDERE A TE...
I PLACCA (Ben Presto, Iritur'aràrcamu aka Francesco Calandrino)


SM1120
S/T
BLACK TAPER TAIGA (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey, Matteo Perissutti, Stefano Giust)

SM1110
NULLA ESISTE
L'AMORTH DUO (Marino José Malagnino, Stefano Giust)

SM1100
DRUNK UPON THY HOLY MOUNTAIN
LOGOPLASM & PUNCK (Laura Lovreglio, Paolo Ippoliti, Adriano Zanni)

SM1090
ANTOLOGIA DEL MEDIO MONGOHOLI NASI
ST.RIDE (Edo Grandi, Maurizio Gusmerini, Mongoholi Nasi)

SM1080
STANDARDS
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey, Vincent O. Trevisan)

SM1070
S/T
CAMUSI (Patrizia Oliva, Stefano Giust)

SM1060
SUPERCOCLEA FOR NEW APES
IMPROVVIRUSOUNDEXPERIENCE (Ivan Pilat large ensemble)

SM1050
LIVE AT THE FOUNDRY NEW YORK CITY
NINNI MORGIA JORDON SCHRANZ DUO


SM1030
MUSIC AS A SECOND LANGUAGE
TIZIANO MILANI

SM1020
SKETCHES
THOSE LONE VAMPS (Shawn Clocchiatti-Oakey, Vincent O. Trevisan)

SM1010
L.S.
LUCA SCIARRATTA

SM1000
MKULTRA
STEFANO GIUST

SM990
LIVE CPA FIRENZE SUD
SQUAME (Alessandro Boscolo, Stefano Giust, Valeria Merlini aka JD Zazie, Walter Belloni, Edoardo Ricci)



SM960
LIVE EXODUS
SQUAME (Alessandro Boscolo, Stefano Giust, Mat Pogo)

SM950
INCONCLUDENZIA
SWITCH OFF (Daniele Brusaschetto, Pierluigi Brusaschetto, Daniele Pagliero, Maurizio Suppo, Mirco Rizzi, Mauro Aloisio)


SM930
LIVE AT CPA FIRENZE SUD
VORTBAR (Stefano Bartolini, Luca Vortex)

SM920
SECOND ISSUED
IPERSENSITY (Stefano Giust, Daniele Pagliero)

SM910
PHILTRUM
GARETH MITCHELL

SM900
DUETS
GIANNI GEBBIA / STEFANO GIUST

SM890
PARODIA DEL DITO
FRANCESCO CALANDRINO / CLAUDIO PARODI

SM880
TAPES TO CD (1995/97)
DANIELE PAGLIERO

SM870
LIVE AT ITALIAN JAZZ REBELS
FABIO SFREGOLA / GIORGIO PACORIG / LUIGI LULLO MOSSO / STEFANO GIUST

SM860
S/T
SQUAME (Alessandro Boscolo, Stefano Giust)

SM850
DOG EAT DOG
SKINSTRINGS (Fred Casadei, Stefano Giust)

SM840
LIVE AT RESONANCE 104.4 FM (LONDON 2005)
REDIFFUSION (ANDREJ BAKO, KAREN O'BRIEN) WITH STEFANO GIUST AND GARETH MITCHELL

SM800-810-820-830
S/T
SETOLA DI MAIALE SAMPLES

SM790
LIVE TURIN '04
REDIFFUSION (ANDREJ BAKO, KAREN O'BRIEN) WITH STEFANO GIUST

SM780
LIVE AT TEATRO MIELA
SUONIMMAGINE (Giuseppe Mariani, Vito Maria Laforgia, Stefano Giust)

SM760-770
BLOOM INSIDE BLOOM OUTSIDE
FRED CASADEI

SM750
RITRATTI D'OMBRE (ORIGINAL MOVIE'S SOUNDTRACK WITHOUT MOVIE)
MLC TRIO (Marcello Magliocchi, Gianni Lenoci, Domenico Caliri)

SM740
STANZE BATTUTE 6.4
STEFANO GIUST

SM730
LA CITTÀ È PICCOLA DI NOTTE E MI SENTO UN CANE
GIUSEPPE MARIANI / VITO MARIA LAFORGIA / STEFANO GIUST

SM710-720
PLEASE DON'T, MAYBE
KONGROSIAN TRIO (Federico De Pizzol, Ivan Pilat, Stefano Giust)

SM700
VIAGGIO AL TERMINE DELLE NOTE
MASSIMO DE MATTIA (Massimo De Mattia, Giovanni Maier, Luca Grizzo)

SM690
MOON LIGHT IN MAGLIE
MATO QUARTET (Carlo Actis Dato, Marcello Magliocchi, Yasuhiko Tachibana, Keisuke Ota)

SM670-680
EXPERIENCE (1979-2002)
MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI (Marcello Magliocchi, Peter Kowald, Roberto Ottaviano, Carlo Actis Dato, Jim Dvorak, Salvatore Maiore, Gaetano Partipilo, Francesco Nicotri, Mirko Signorile, Gianni Lenoci, Vito Maria Laforgia, Pino Minafra and more)

SM650-SM660
S/T
IRITUR'ARÀRCAMU (Francesco Calandrino) / CHET MARTINO

SM640
S/T
THE CHROMATIC SPY (Keisuke Ota, Yashuito Tachibana, Vito Maria Laforgia, Gianni Lenoci, Vittorino Curci, Roberto Ottaviano, Carlo Actis Dato, Marcello Magliocchi)

SM630
S/T
IPERSENSITY (Stefano Giust, Daniele Pagliero)

SM620
MANGIACRANIO
STEFANO GIUST / DANIELE PAGLIERO

SM610
ESPERIENZA ELETTRICA
DAVIDE MODOLO

SM600
ENTOMOLOGY
CARLO ACTIS DATO / GIANNI LENOCI / VITO MARIA LAFORGIA / MARCELLO MAGLIOCCHI

SM590
S/T
BABELIS PROJECT (Daniele Pagliero, Dominik Gawara, Stefano Giust)

SM580
LETNICA SOPOT HEL
BIANCA BELMONT (Dominik Gawara, Lorenzo Razzano, Marcello Turco, Max X, Alberto Pasino)

SM570
LINKED
STEFANO GIUST

SM560
LUMÈ SRÙMENTU ACCIÀTU
IRITUR'ARÀRCAMU (Francesco Calandrino)

SM550
VENTI ANNI DOPO
MUZIC CIRCO (Edoardo Ricci, Roberto Bellatalla, Filippo Monico)

SM540
NEW VEXATIONS
STEFANO GIUST

SM530
PEZZI CIRCOLARI
STEFANO GIUST

SM520
THE MIRROR
FRED CASADEI

SM510
COMPOSIZIO/AZIONI
FASTIDIPENDENTIDRICO (Francesco Calandrino)

SM500
COW BONE
VICTOR L. P. YOUNG / IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST

SM490
SUONI ANORMALI PER STRANI ANIMALI
IVAN PILAT (Ivan Pilat, John Rangecroft, Tony Bevan, Roberto Bellatalla, Marcio Mattos, Stu Butterfield)

SM480
S/T
PENTLICZEK (Dominik Gawara)

SM470
48TH BIENNALE DI VENEZIA
SETOLADIMAIALE UNIT (Stefano Giust, Luca Cartolari, Dominik Gawara, Paolo Caleo, Maurizio Suppo, Ivan Pilat, Daniele Pagliero, Alessandro Cartolari, Michele Brieda)

SM450-460
INTEGRALE
GBUR (Stefano Giust, Dominik Gawara, Paolo Caleo, Maurizio Suppo, Ivan Pilat, Daniele Pagliero)

SM440
ASTRAL IDENTITIES
DIMENSION IDOL / STEFANO GIUST

SM430
ORWELL PLUS 15
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari, Alessandro Cartolari, Andrea Biondello, Stefano Giust)

SM420
CONCERTO AGOSTO 1997
ANATROFOBIA (Luca Cartolari, Alessandro Cartolari, Andrea Biondello)

SM410
S/T
MAISIE MEETS FRED CASADEI AND STEFANO GIUST

SM400
THREE FEETS FOR TREES
FRED CASADEI / STEFANO GIUST

SM390
SU CIÒ POTREI GIÀ CANTARE...
SERGIO FEDELE / STEFANO GIUST

SM380
10 LONDON LANE
MICHEL LE MAIGNE / IGOR ALBAN CHEVALIER / STEFANO GIUST / ALFREDO BROCCOLO

SM370
MA
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari, Alessandro Cartolari, Andrea Biondello, Stefano Giust)


SM350
S/T
GBUR (Dominik Gawara, Stefano Giust, Paolo Caleo, Lorenzo Razzano, Marcello Turco)

SM340
NUDOCRUDO
STEFANO GIUST / ANDREA PEZZE'

SM330
ORBITALE TRIO MEETS HAJJAJ
ORBITALE TRIO (Ivan Pilat, Paolo De Piaggi, Stefano Giust) / HAJJAJ (Roy Paci, Fred Casadei)

SM320
TWO
IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST / MARCO COSSETTI / PAOLO DE PIAGGI

SM310
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO III / SOLLAZZO ED AFFLIZIONE
PAOLO DE PIAGGI / RICCARDO TRE

SM300
ESPLENDOR LUNARE (PARTE 1-2)
MARGINE (Stefano Giust, Luca Cartolari, Alessandro Cartolari, Paolo De Piaggi)

SM290
L'IMPLOSIONE POIETICA / LA METASTASI ESPRESSIVA
TRIO SOLZENICYN (Ivan Pilat, Kostoglòtov, Denisovic)

SM280
DAL VIVO 21.06.97
ANATROFOBIA (Alessandro Cartolari, Luca Cartolari, Andrea Biondello)

SM260-270
S/T
MARGINE (Luca Cartolari, Stefano Giust, Andrea Biondello, Alessandro Cartolari)

SM250
CONCERTO AI TOLENTINI
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Paolo De Piaggi)

SM240
ALTERAZIONI SONORE
GI-NAPAJO (Gi Gasparin, Ignazio Lago, Paul Lago, Giò Lago)

SM230
S/T
SEROXAS (Paolo De Piaggi, Riccardo Tre, Andrea Andriolo, Piero Cossetti)

SM220
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA
LINGAM (Michele Brieda, Giorgio Brugnone, Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)

SM210
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA
SERGIO FEDELE / TRIO KLANG (Sergio Fedele, Sergio Cacherano Staropoli, Filippo Tosi)

SM200
AVANGUARDIA CLANDESTINA
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Paolo De Piaggi)

SM190
CEDENDO VINCIT
SERGIO FEDELE / TRIO KLANG (Sergio Fedele, Sergio Cacherano Staropoli, Filippo Tosi)

SM180
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO II
PAOLO DE PIAGGI / RICCARDO TRE

SM170
II
LINGAM (Michele Brieda, Giorgio Brugnone, Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)

SM160
CONCERTO TRASVERSALE
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Paolo De Piaggi)

SM130-140-150
OPERA PROJECT I-III (1984-1988)
STEFANO GIUST

SM120
NELLE NOSTRE STANZE VUOTE
LINGAM (Michele Brieda, Stefania Calzavara, Sergio Cacherano Staropoli)

SM110
FINO ALLA FINE
STEFANO GIUST / FURIO RUPNIK RUPENI

SM100
IMPROV SERIES ZZAJ
ORBITALE TRIO (Stefano Giust, Ivan Pilat, Paolo De Piaggi)

SM090
MUSICHE DELLE CIRCOSTANZE
STEFANO GIUST

SM080
GREZZA MUSICA SBAGLIATA
MAURO COSTALONGA / PAOLO DE PIAGGI / STEFANO GIUST

SM070
ONE
IVAN PILAT / STEFANO GIUST / MARCO COSSETTI / PAOLO DE PIAGGI

SM060
S/T
OSSERVAZIONE STATO REALE (Fulvia De Colle, Andrea Ceschin, Gianantonio Gabbini, Luca Lenoci)

SM040-050
RIPERCUOTERE
STEFANO GIUST

SM030
IMMAGINARIO COLLETTIVO I
PAOLO DE PIAGGI

SM020
MARGINI DI RICICLO
STEFANO GIUST

SM010
S/T
MAURO COSTALONGA / MARCO COSSETTI / STEFANO GIUST

SM000
CARNI A METÀ PREZZO
LE BAMBINE (Marco Cossetti, Stefano Giust, Paolo De Piaggi)